Chad Kempton
Principal
Principal
2075823150 X3006
Jackie Pare
Assistant Principal Grades 11 & 12
Assistant Principal
2075823150X3009
Jarrod Dumas
Assistant Principal Grades 9 & 10
2075823150 x 3016
Nate Stubbert
Athletic Director
(207)n582-3150
Diane Lane
Attendance
Attendance Clerk
2075823150 X 3010
Christina Riddle
Administrative Assistant
Administrative Assistant
207582-3150 X3002
Rachael Pelton
Guidance Counselor
Guidance
2075823150 X 3014
Susan Folsom
Guidance Counselor
Guidance
2075823150X3015
Elizabeth Choate
Guidance Admin Assistant
2075823150X3011
Melissa Gregoire
Registrar
Registrar
2075823150x3012
Beth Newman
Social Worker
Social Worker
2075823150x3206
Nora Diversi
Nurse
2075823150x3347
Kim Eaton
Food Service Manager
Food Service Manager
2075823150 X 3030
Kristina Wheelock
Library Media Specialist/ Ed Tech II
207-582-3150x3033
Greg Gorham
Technology
207582-3150 X 3018
Tyrone Sullivan
Head Custodian
Head Custodian
2075823150x3025
Tammy Allard
Social Studies Teacher
Social Studies
207-582-3150 x3214
Carolyn Arline
Classroom Teacher
Math
2075823150 x 3504
Kevin Averill
JMG Specialist
2075823150 X3407
Kim Backus
Classroom Teacher
Math
2075823150 x 3403
Matt Bailey
Classroom Teacher
Science
207-582-3150 x 3510
Christina Benedict
Classroom Teacher
English Language Arts
2075823150 ext 3122
Mark Biggs
Classroom Teacher
Wellness
2075823150 x 3023
Nancy Biggs
Special Education- Ed Tech II
207-582-3150
Jennifer Boudreau
Classroom Teacher
Math
207-582-3150 x 3401
Thomas Quincy Browne
Classroom Teacher
Science
207 582-3150 X 3509
Nicholas Bucci
Classroom Teacher
Video Production
2075823150 x3408
Melissa Cheeseman
Classroom Teacher
English Language Arts
2075823150 x 3118
Maureen Cloutier
Classroom Teacher
Special Education
2075823150 X3128
Michael Coco
Classroom Teacher
English Language Arts
2075823150 x 3101
Emily Collins
Classroom Teacher
Foreign Language
2075823150 x3233
Katherine Collins
Classroom Teacher
Foreign Language
2075823150 x 3228
Matthew Colvin
Classroom Teacher
Social Studies
2075823150 x3224
Patrick Colwell
Classroom Teacher
2075823150 x 3405
Gail Coughlan
Classroom Teacher
Special Education
2075823150 x 3313
Andrea Creamer
Classroom Teacher
Foreign Language
2075823150 x 3229
Raye Anne Desoto
Classroom Teacher
REACH
2075823150 x 3117
Rob Disch
Custodian
2075823150
Amber Dostie
Classroom Teacher
Social Studies
2075823150 x 3226
Douglas Driscoll
Classroom Teacher
Health
207-582-3150 x 3106
Kyle Duca
Classroom Teacher
Science
2075823150 x3512
Joseph Fitzsimmons
Classroom Teacher
Math
2075823150 x 3501
Sharon Gallant
Classroom Teacher
Science
2075823150 x 3506
Lori Gingras
Classroom Teacher
English Language Arts
2075823150 x 3102
Meghann Gipson
Classroom Teacher
Art
2075823150 x 3344
Byron Gray
Ed Tech III
207582-3150
Michael Gray
Classroom Teacher
Math
2075823150 x 3502
Jonathan Harris
Classroom Teacher
Science
2075823150 x3507
Greg Helm
Classroom Teacher
Social Studies
2075823150 x 3227
Michelle Hunt
Classroom Teacher
Alternative Education
2075823150 x 3406
Fauzia Iqbal
Special Education-Ed Tech II
2075823150
Joshua Jenkins
Classroom Teacher
English Language Arts
2075823150 x 3109
Rie Kittredge
Classroom Teacher
English Language Arts
2075823150 x 3119
Mark Koenig
Ed Tech II
2075823150
Stephanie Kozma
Special Education Ed Tech II
2075823150
Laurie Leavitt
Classroom Teacher
Wellness
2075823150 x 3024
David Lessard
Classroom Teacher
English Language Arts
2075823150 x3114
Carol Lund
Alternative Education Ed Tech
2075823150 X3406
Travis Marquis
Custodian
2075823150
Kristy McNaughton
Classroom Teacher
Business
2075823150 X3205
Tracy McNaughton
ELL Ed Tech
2075823150
Dena McQuarrie
Classroom Teacher
Special Education
2075823150 x 3123
Todd Meader
Custodian
2075823150
Maurice Millett
Custodian
2075823150
Patricia Morris
Career Education Teacher
Business
207-582-3150 x3204
Heidi Nadeau
Food Service
2075823150
Christina Nelligan
Classroom Teacher
Social Studies
2075823150 x 3220
Lisa Palmer
Special ed Ed Tech II
2075823150
Taryn Peaslee
Classroom Teacher
Special Education
2075823150 x 3402 or x 3405
Sherry Pillsury
Ed tech
Special Education
207-582-3150
Hazel Poulin
Classroom Teacher
Foreign Language
2075823150 x 3230
Patrick Quinn
Classroom Teacher
Math
2075823150 x 3503
Samuel Quintana
School Resource Officer
2075823150 ext 3007
Richard Reutershan
Alternative Education -Ed Tech
2075823150
Heidi Rivera
Classroom Teacher
Social Studies
2075823150 x 3225
Carol Rizzo
Classroom Teacher
Math
2075823150 x 3404
Audrey St. Pierre
Food Service
2075823150
Rita Tran
Classroom Teacher
Special Education
2075823150 x 3402
Jennifer Varmecky
Classroom Teacher
Science
2075823150 x 3511
Charles Vaughn
Ed Tech II
2075823150
David Walker
2075823150 x 3028
Grace Walton
Ed Tech
2075823150
Mary Whitten
Classroom Teacher
Science
2075823150 x 3505
Cathy Williams
Special Education Ed Tech I
2075823150
Mary White
Food Service
2075823150
Randall Wing
Classroom Teacher
Science
2075823150 x 3508
Denise Young
Food Service
2075823150
Patty Young
Classroom Teacher
Foreign Language
2075823150 x 3235
Alan Yuodsnukis
Classroom Teacher
Learning Lab
2075823150 x 3036