Small_1504179349-1q02403
Todd Sanders
Principal
207-582-1326
Small_1504178602-1q01030
Tom Landberg
Assistant Principal
207-582-1326
Default_avatar
Stubbert Nate
Athletic Director
207-582-3150
Small_1504179432-1q11066
Brenda Lawrence
Administrative Assistant
Administrative Assistant
207-582-1326
Small_1525451218-kathy
Kathy Paradee
Administrative Assistant
Administrative Assistant
207-582-1326
Small_1504180132-1q02368
Hallett Julie
Nurse
207-582-1326
Default_avatar
Mike Pare
Head Custodian
Head Custodian
207-582-1326
Small_1504180204-1q01009
Susan Oakland
Guidance Counselor
Guidance
207-582-1326
Small_1512225929-white_space
Amelia Cole
Guidance Counselor
207-582-1326
Default_avatar
Raye Anne De Soto
REACH Coordinator
207-582-1326
Small_1504182607-gallace
Kimberly Gallace
Grade 6: Team Hermitage - Social Studies
Social Studies
207-582-1326
Small_1504182702-1q01051
Jessica Heath
Grade 6: Team Hermitage - Math (Team Leader)
Math
207-582-1326
Small_1509136543-screen_shot_2017-10-27_at_4.34.55_pm
Amy Shnur
Grade 6: Team Hermitage - Science
Science
207-582-1326
Small_1504182874-1q11079
Joseph White
Grade 6: Team Hermitage - E.L.A.
Language Arts
207-582-1326
Small_1504188607-1q02056
Jason Cassidy
Grade 6: Team Moosehead - Math
Math
207-582-1326
Small_1504183053-1q01151
Kelly Macomber
Grade 6: Team Moosehead - Science
207-582-1326
Small_1509114444-screen_shot_2017-10-26_at_8.15.17_am
Debora Menard
Grade 6: Team Moosehead - Social Studies
Social Studies
207-582-1326
Small_1504183421-1q01082
Kimberly Quirion
Grade 6: Team Moosehead - E.L.A. (Team Leader)
Language Arts
207-582-1326
Small_1504183477-1q02353
Andrea Cram
Grade 8: Team Allagash - Math
Math
207-582-1326
Small_1504183541-1q02176
Diana Dionne Morang
Grade 8: Team Allagash - E.L.A.
Language Arts
207-582-1326
Small_1504183595-1q01183
Dean Hall
Grade 8: Team Allagash - Social Studies
Social Studies
207-582-1326
Small_1507844624-screen_shot_2017-10-12_at_5.43.20_pm
Jeanne Lysobey
Grade 8: Team Allagash - Science (Team Leader)
Science
207-582-1326
Small_1509721268-screen_shot_2017-11-03_at_11.00.29_am
Karen Beckler
Grade 8: Team Bigelow - Science (Team Leader)
Science
207-582-1326
Small_1504183826-1q01173
Troy Gray
Grade 8: Team Bigelow - Social Studies
Social Studies
207-582-1326
Small_1504188628-1q02352
Jeffrey Trippe
Grade 8: Team Bigelow - E.L.A.
Language Arts
207-582-1326
Small_1504184296-1q01184
Rebecca Waugh
Grade 8: Team Bigelow - Math
Math
207-582-1326
Small_1507913640-screen_shot_2017-10-12_at_5.43.20_pm
Ryan Avery
Grade 7: Team Acadia - Science
Science
207-582-1326
Small_1534163607-whiteout
Susan Le Clair
Grade 7: Team Acadia - Social Studies
Social Studies
207-582-1326
Small_1539608040-dickson
Stephanie Dickson
Grade 7: Team Acadia - E.L.A.
Language Arts
207-582-1326
Small_1504184592-1q02067
Angela Smith
Grade 7: Team Acadia - Math (Team Leader)
Math
207-582-1326
Small_1504184635-1q02371
Michael Dennett
Grade 7: Team Chamberlain - Science
Science
207-582-1326
Small_1504188675-1q02358
Dennis Haggerty
Grade 7: Team Chamberlain - Math
Math
207-582-1326
Small_1538591158-jeff_lueth
Jeffrey Lueth
Grade 7: Team Chamberlain - Social Studies
Social Studies
207-582-1326
Small_1509557221-screen_shot_2017-11-01_at_1.25.09_pm
Kaitlin Toto
Grade 7: Team Chamberlain - E.L.A. (Team Leader)
Language Arts
207-582-1326
Default_avatar
Heather Gilbert
English Language Learner
Language Arts
207-582-1326
Small_1504184806-1q01015
Ari Bouse
Social Worker
207-582-1326
Small_1504185105-1q01052
Dearborn Jen
Special Education (Team Leader)
207-582-1326
Small_1504185139-1q01174
Anna Mc Arthur
Special Education
Language Arts
207-582-1326
Small_1539860188-nancy_maschino
Nancy Maschino
Educational Technicial
207-582-1326
Small_1538405041-whiteout
Lise Kearney
Educational Technician - Special Education
207-582-1326
Small_1539608106-beth_white
Bethany White
Educational Technicial
207-582-1326
Small_1504188022-1q01014
Sandra Mac Master
Educational Technician - Special Education
207-582-1326
Default_avatar
Malory Petersen
Special Education
207-582-1326
Default_avatar
Mikeala Risch
Educational Technician - Special Education
207-582-1326
Small_1504188716-1q02357
Kim Granholm
Educational Technician - Special Education
207-582-1326
Default_avatar
Shawna Steward
Special Education
207-582-1326
Small_1504188786-1q02286
Chad Greenleaf
Educational Technician - Special Education
207-582-1326
Default_avatar
Chase Karter
Educational Technician - Special Education
207-582-1326
Small_1504185430-1q01050
Marlayne Penney
Educational Technician - Special Education
207-582-1326
Default_avatar
Nick Wallace
Special Education
207-582-1326
Small_1509116751-whiteout
Pam Duquette
Educational Technician - Special Education
207-582-1326
Default_avatar
Michael Hopkins
Educational Technician
207-582-1326
Small_1539612693-chad_perry
Chad Perry
Educational Technician - Special Education
207-582-1326
Small_1534174250-whiteout
Miles Linda
Speech Pathologist
207-582-1326
Small_1538583658-sam_robison
Samantha Robison
J.M.G. Specialist
207-582-1326
Small_1504186070-1q01012
Russell Anderson
Allied Arts Teacher - S.T.E.M.
STEM
207-582-1326
Small_1504185378-1q01021
Stacy Anderson
Allied Arts Teacher - Art
Art
207-582-1326
Small_1534174620-whiteout
Maxine Marquis
Art Education (Thursday)
207-582-1326
Small_1534163498-whiteout
Amelia Beiermeister
Allied Arts Teacher - Library/Media Center
Library
207-582-1326
Small_1504187469-1q01027
Vicki Kelley
Educational Technician - Library/Media Center
207-582-1326
Small_1504185774-1q02026
Lisa Foster
Allied Arts Teacher - Learning Lab (Team Leader)
Learning Lab
207-582-1326
Small_1504185331-1q02144
Hope St Denis
Allied Arts Teacher - Learning Lab
Learning Lab
207-582-1326
Small_1504187335-1q01099
Cindy Kropp
Educational Technician - Learning Lab
207-582-1326
Small_1504187968-1q01081
Katie Beardsley
Allied Arts Teacher - Global Language - French
207-582-1326
Small_1510235862-white_space
Liz Freyenhagen
Allied Arts Teacher - Global Language - Spanish
Foreign Language
207-582-1326
Small_1538583859-paula
Paula Goodhue
Allied Arts Teacher - Physical Education
Physical Education
207-582-1326
Small_1504187283-1q02008
Drew Riddle
Allied Arts Teacher - Physical Education
Physical Education
207-582-1326
Small_1504186024-1q01038
Adam Newton
Allied Arts Teacher - Music
Music
207-582-1326
Default_avatar
Dave Walker
Allied Arts Teacher - Music
Music
207-582-1326
Small_1504188880-1q02272
Tracy Wright
Allied Arts Teacher - Chorus/Music
Art
207-582-1326
Small_1534174411-whiteout
Justin Walton
Music Education (Monday)
207-582-1326
Small_1504185741-1q02079
Hillary Wing
Allied Arts Teacher - Health
Health
207-582-1326
Small_1504186716-1q11080
Sue Williamson
R.E.A.C.H.
REACH
207-582-1326
Small_1504185978-1q01036
Marla Morgan
Educational Technician - R.E.A.C.H.
207-582-1326
Small_1504186243-1q01010
Joyce Giampetruzzi
Educational Technician - General Education
207-582-1326
Small_1504187235-1q11020
Marianne Roth
Educational Technician - Special Education
207-582-1326
Small_1504185692-1q01053
James Risch
M.L.T.I. Tech Lead
MLTI Tech Lead
207-582-1326